Terms of use
This User Agreement (hereinafter referred to as the Agreement) governs the relationship between Workspace Management Limited Liability Company (hereinafter coworking-nik.ru or the Administration) on the one hand and the site user on the other.
Website coworking-nik.ru is not a mass media outlet.
By using the site, you agree to the terms of this agreement.
If you do not agree with the terms of this agreement, do not use the coworking-nik.ru website!
1. Subject of the agreement
1.1 The administration gives the user the right to post on the website the following information:
1.1.1 - Text information
1.1.2 - Audio materials
1.1.3 - Video footage
1.1.4 - Photographic materials
1.1.5 - Links to materials posted on other sites
2. Rights and Obligations of the parties
2.1 The user has the right to:
2.1.1 - search for information on the site
2.1.2 - receive information on the site
2.1.3 - copy information to other sites with an indication of the source
2.1.4 - use the site information for personal non-commercial purposes
2.1.5 - use the site information for commercial purposes with the permission of the copyright holders
2.2 The administration has the right:
2.2.1 - at its discretion and the need to create, modify, cancel the rules
2.2.2- restrict access to any information on the site
2.2.3 - create, modify, delete information
2.2.4 - delete accounts
2.2.5 - refuse to register without explanation
2.3 The user undertakes:
2.3.1 - ensure the accuracy of the information provided
2.3.2 - update the Personal data provided during registration, if changed
2.3.3 - when copying information from other sources, include information about the author in its composition
2.3.4 - do not disseminate information that is aimed at propaganda of war, incitement to national, racial or religious hatred and enmity, as well as other information for the dissemination of which criminal or administrative liability is provided
2.3.5 - do not disrupt the website
2.3.6 - do not create multiple accounts on the Site if in fact they belong to the same person
2.3.7 - do not commit actions aimed at misleading other Users
2.3.8 - do not transfer your account and / or login and password of your account to third parties for use
2.3.9 - do not register an account on behalf of or instead of another person, with the exception of cases provided for by the legislation of the Russian Federation
2.3.10- do not post materials of advertising, erotic, pornographic or offensive nature, as well as other information, the placement of which is prohibited or contrary to the norms of the current legislation of the Russian Federation
2.3.11- do not use scripts (programs) for the automated collection of information and / or interaction with the Site and its Services
2.4 Administration undertakes:
2.4.1 - maintain the site's performance unless it is impossible for reasons beyond the Administration's control.
2.4.2 - provide versatile protection for the User account
2.4.3 - protect information the distribution of which is limited or prohibited by laws by issuing a warning or by deleting a user account that has violated the rules
2.4.4 - provide all available information about the User to authorized public authorities in cases established by law
3. Responsibility of the parties
3.1.- the user is personally responsible for the information he disseminates
3.2 - the administration does not bear any responsibility for the accuracy of information copied from other sources
3.3 - the administration is not responsible for the mismatch between the expected and actually received services
3.4 - the administration does not bear any responsibility for the services provided by third parties
3.5 - in the event of a force majeure situation (military operations, state of emergency, natural disaster, etc.), the Administration does not guarantee the safety of the information posted by the User, as well as the uninterrupted operation of the information resource

4. Terms of the Agreement
4.1 This Agreement shall enter into force upon any use of this site.
4.2. The Agreement ceases to be valid when a new version appears.
4.3 The administration reserves the right in accordance with the agreement at its discretion.
4.4. In case of a change in the agreement, in some cases the administration may notify users in an accessible way.
privacy policy
The policy for the processing of personal data (hereinafter - the Policy or the Privacy Policy) in accordance with the Federal Law of July 27, 2006. No. 152-FZ "On Personal Data" (hereinafter - FZ-152).
This policy defines the procedure for providing personal data and taking measures to ensure the security of personal data on the website of the owner of the Workspace Management Limited Liability Company.
In accordance with the principle of protection of privacy, personal and family life.
If you do not agree with the terms of our Privacy Policy, do not use the site http://coworking-nik.ru!
1. This Policy contains the following information:
1.1 - the purpose of the processing of personal data;
1.2 - a list of personal data;
1.3 - the name or surname, name, address and address of the person processing the personal data on behalf of the operator;
1.4 - a list of actions with personal data;
1.5 - the period during which the consent of the subject of personal data is valid;
1.6 - information on how you can withdraw your consent to the processing of personal data.
2. Key concepts used in this confidentiality guarantee:
2.1 Personal data - any information relating directly or indirectly to a defined or determined individual (subject of personal data);
2.2 Operator - a state body, municipal body, legal or natural person, independently or jointly with other persons providing work with personal data. committed with personal data;
2.3 Processing of personal data - any action (operation) or set of actions (operations) that allows you to use automation tools or without using such tools, including collecting, recording, systematizing, accumulating, storing, clarifying (updating, changing), extracting use, transferring, distribution, deletion, destruction of personal data;
3. The principles of collecting personal data:
3.1 - The processing of personal data is carried out on a legal and fair basis
3.2 - The processing of personal data is limited to the achievement of specific, predetermined and legitimate goals.
3.3 - It is not allowed to combine basic data, personal data, the processing of which is carried out for purposes incompatible with each other.
3.4 - Processing is subject only to personal data.
3.5 - The content and volume of production of personal data are consistent with the stated processing goals.
3.6 - Ensuring the accuracy of personal data, their sufficiency and the need for the processing of personal data.
3.7 - The operator takes the necessary measures to ensure their adoption on a remote or specified basis.
3.8 - The storage of personal data is carried out in a form that allows you to determine which personal data should be provided as a storage period for personal data. , The processed personal data is subject to destruction or depersonalization as a result of achieving goals, or in case of loss of need to achieve these goals, unless otherwise provided by federal law.
4. List of personal data collected
4.1 The site operator may collect the following information about the site user:
4.1.1 - Surname, Name, Patronymic
4.1.2 - cookies
4.1.3 - Gender
4.1.4- Email Address
4.1.5- Phone Number
4.1.6 - Other information

5. User personal data management
5.1 Revocation of consent to the processing of User's Personal Data, as well as deletion of User's Personal Data is possible upon written request sent to the Operator's e-mail info@coworking-nik.ru, however, in case of withdrawal of consent or deletion of personal data, the Operator cannot guarantee high-quality and comprehensive provision of information and / or services.
6. Use of information
6.1 The following are some ways to use the user's personal information:
6.1.1 - for internal report
6.1.2 - to provide information and services that the user requests
6.1.3 - to respond to user requests
6.1.4 - to improve the quality of site products
6.1.5 - to improve the quality of service
6.1.6 - to resolve various kinds of disputes
6.1.7 - to monitor the operation of the site
6.1.8 - for sending various electronic correspondence
6.1.9 - for conducting surveys
6.1.10 - to generate statistics
7. Disclosure
7.1 The operator does not sell the personal data of the user and does not transfer them to third parties without the consent of the user.
Further, some cases of transferring user personal information are described:
7.1.1- for the unhindered provision of services by third parties with the permission of the user
7.1.2- in cases where this is required by the special services or if it is required by law
8. Other information
8.1- Revision of the Privacy Policy from 01-03-2020
8.2- The term of this Privacy Policy is unlimited
8.3- This Privacy Policy does not lose its force when a new version is posted on the website http://coworking-nik.ru
8.4 - Children of all ages can freely use this site.
КОНТАКТЫ
ОСТАЛИСЬ ВОПРОСЫ
© 2018- 2019 CoworNIKg
Представленная на сайте информация, в том числе по стоимости, носит информационный характер и не является публичной офертой.